Majestäten

Jahr König
1906 Franz Scheer
1907 Josef Paffrath
1908 Mathias Dietz
1909 Johann Heppekausen
1910 Hubert Heidkamp
1911 Christian Steinkrüger
1912 Johann Bach
1913 Johann Kraemer
1914 Urban Müller
1920 Josef Wollersheim
1921 Theodor Greis
1922 Ludwig Heppekausen
1923 Engelbert Müller
1924 Gerhard Lüttgen
1925 Wilhelm Metz
1926 Mathias Eifeler
1928 Josef Melzer
1929 Josef Dellhoven
1930 Johann Miebach jun.
1931 Heinrich Kraemer
1932 Gerhard Steinkrüger
1933 Wilhelm Baumerich
1934 Theo Greis
1935 Johann Miebach jun.
1936 Karl Minor
1937 Johann Roth
1938 Wilhelm Thurn
1939 Heinrich Nepgen
1947 Franz Müller
1948 Josef van Maris
1949 Johann Condé sen.
1950 Josef Barten
1951 Werner Bach
1952 Heinrich Kohn
1953 Johann Thurn
1954 Heinrich Müller
1955 Jean Condé
1956 Herbert Höller
1957 Josef Schmitz sen.
1958 Wilfried Herweg
1959 Johann Wirz
1960 Peter Dreßen
1961 Norbert Troske
1962 Josef Flemm
1963 Wilhelm Greis
1964 Jakob Esser
1965 Karl Condé
1966 Franz Nienhaus
1967 Josef Schmitz jun.
1968 Herbert Strate
1969 Wolfgang Müller
1970 Alfons Groß
1971 Horst Condé
1972 Heinz Wirz
1973 Heinz-Peter Baumerich
1974 Herbert Höller
1975 Helmut Knops
1976 Wilfried Herweg
1977 Stefan Meier
1978 Fritz Schölling
1979 Jürgen Waurich
1980 Franz Blankennagel
1981 Karl Condé
1982 Konrad Buchmann
1983 Alfred Jakob
1984 Birgit Kreuter
1985 Dieter Kohn
1986 Alfried Kosmella
1987 Günter Zöller
1988 Wilfried Herweg
1989 Horst Wittke
1990 Josef Kneisel
1991 Peter Esser
1992 Günter Barten
1993 Bruno Peschke
1994 Herbert Will
1995 Martin Kosmella
1996 Günther Müller
1997 Günter Zöller
1998 Jørgen Weiland
1999 Detlef Gädtke
2000 Nikolaus Metzen
2001 Ingrid Esser
2002 Alfons Groß
2003 Jürgen Kropp
2004 Wolfgang Siedl
2005 Stefan Zöller
2006 Thomas Oberbörsch
2007 Sascha Zöller
2008 Peter Popp
2009 Ralf Gebele
2010 Ute Siedl
2011 Günther Müller
2012 Stephan Schneider
2013 Wolfgang Schumacher
2014 Wolfgang Lenßen
2015 Wolfgang Siedl
2016 Stephan Schneider
2017 Christian Gädtke
2018 Ulrich Buchmann
2019 ——-

Jahr Jungkönig
1950 Wilfried Herweg
1951 Hans Serverin
1952 Bruno Schacht
1953 Josef Przygodzinski
1954 Karl Stemmeler
1955 Hans Wirz
1956 Norbert Troske
1957 Dieter Kohn
1958 Michael Kleinhenz
1959 Horst Schumacher
1960 Dieter Vering
1961 Friedhelm Rüsch
1962 Günter Barten
1963 Günter Birlenberg
1964 Heinz-Peter Baumerich
1965 Günter Barten
1966 Wolfgang Müller
1967 Heinz Bertges
1968 Wolfgang Corzilius
1969 Harald Störring
1970 Reiner Engstenberg
1971 Alfried Kosmella
1972 Klaus Freres
1973 Michael Jean Condé
1974 Joachim Freres
1975 Klaus Oestreich
1976 Hanspeter Schlömer
1977 Gerd Wirz
1978 Michael Jean Condé
1979 Thomas Dormagen
1980 Roswitha Blankennagel
1981 Peter Esser
1982 Rolf Gaßmann
1983 Hanspeter Schlömer
1984 Guido Bender
1985 Dirk Roos
1986 Andreas Groß
1987 Daniel Zimmer
1988 Robert Steinbach
1989 Axel Rheindorf
1990 Heike Buchmann
1991 Robert Steinbach
1992 Sabine Eschenauer
1993 Michael Friedrichs
1994 René Dahmen
1995 Silke Eschenauer
1996 Stefan Zöller
1997 Britta Baumerich
1998 Karin Buchmann
1999 Sascha Zöller
2000 Christina Cordt
2001 Christian Gädtke
2002 Markus Gebele
2003 Christna Cordt
2004 Robert-Patrick Siedl
2005 Marcel Klumb
2006 Christian Esser
2007 Sebastian Esser
2008 René Schwarz
2009 Christian Esser
2010 Marcel Weiland
2011 Christian Gädtke
2012 Fabian Esser
2013 Viola Esser
2014 Nina Schumacher
2015 Viola Esser
2016 Georg David Siedl
2017 Nadine Schumacher
2018 ——
2019 Janina Rheindorf

Jahr Schülerprinz
1976 Fritz Köppe
1977 Thomas Dormagen
1978 Rolf Gaßmann
1979 Oliver Höller
1980 Marcus Jakob
1981 Guido Bender
1982 Udo Miebach
1983 Heike Buchmann
1984 Simone Condé
1985 Peter Buchmann
1986 Sascha Zöller
1987 Angela Barten
1988 Heike Buchmann
1989 Peter Buchmann
1990 Sascha Zöller
1991 Stefan Buchmann
1992 Karin Buchmann
1993 Britta Baumerich
1994 Christian Gädtke
1995 Markus Gebele
1996 Marcel Weiland
1997 Christian Esser
1998 Patrick Höller
1999 Sebastian Esser
2000 Markus Gebele
2001 Natascha Aulbach
2002 Svenja Gebele
2003 Larissa Weiland
2004 Viola Esser
2005 Katharina Gädtke
2006 Georg-David Siedl
2007 Nina Schumacher
2008 Marc Kattwinkel
2009 Patrick Buchmann
2010 Nina Schumacher
2011 Nadine Schumacher
2012 Simon Zöller
2013 Janina Rheindorf
2014 Jessica Zöller
2015 Barbara Rheindorf
2016 Janina Rheindorf
2017 Florian Schneider
2018 Fynn Köhler
2019 Florian Schneider

Jahr Kinderprinz
2001 Viola Esser
2002 Georg David Siedl
2003 Nina Schumacher
2004 Fabian Esser
2005 Patrick Buchmann
2006 Dominik Zöller
2007 Simon Zöller
2008 Nadine Schumacher
2009 Simon Zöller
2010 Janina Rheindorf
2011 Jessica Zöller
2012 Barbara Rheindorf
2013 Jessica Zöller
2014 Barbara Rheindorf
2015 Sven Kattwinkel
2016 Alicia Sechelmann
2017 Mika Simon
2018 Alicia Sechelmann
2019 Mika Simon